Celebrities pictures, biography, filmography, links
Click here to send this page to a Friend
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



No Sergio Garcia nude photos here
 

SERGIO GARCIA



Sergio Garcia Photos



Deprecated: Function split() is deprecated in /home/damian/public_html/123people.net/table-preview.htm on line 25
Sergio Garcia was born on 9 January 1980 in Castell?n de la Plana, Spain

SERGIO GARCIA BIOGRAPHY

NICKNAME: EL NINO
CURRENT TOUR: European Tour
ATTACHMENT: Club de Golf Del Mediterraneo
COUNTRY: Spain
BORN: January 9, 1980
MARRIAGE STATUS : SINGLE!!
RESIDENCE: Borriol, Spain
HEIGHT AND WEIGHT: 5ft 10in 158.4 lbs (178cm 72kg)
BIRTH PLACE: Castellon, Spain
HE LIKES: Real Madrid FC, Computer Games 
TURNED PRO: April 21, 1999
RANK: 15th in the World
Full Biography
 

SERGIO GARCIA PHOTOS

1 - 2 - 3


SERGIO GARCIA LINKS

  Sergio Garcia Pictures
  Sergio Garcia Pics
  Sergio Garcia Quotes
  Sergio Garcia - CelebrityWar.com
  Sergio Garcia Videos
Fatal error: Cannot redeclare e4b8d9() (previously declared in /home/damian/public_html/123people.net/open_database.php:1) in /home/damian/public_html/123people.net/open_database.php on line 1