Celebrities pictures, biography, filmography, links
Click here to send this page to a Friend
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



No Jennie Garth nude photos here
 

JENNIE GARTH



Jennie Garth Photos



Deprecated: Function split() is deprecated in /home/damian/public_html/123people.net/table-preview.htm on line 25
Jennie Garth was born on 3 April 1972 in Urbana, Illinois

JENNIE GARTH BIOGRAPHY

Birth Name(s) : Jennifer Eve Garth
Date of Birth: April 3, 1972
Sex: Female
Status: Married
Profession: Actor
Partner: Peter Facinellli

Jennifer Eve Garth was born in Champaign, Illinois on 4/03/1972. At the age of fifteen Jennie was approached by a talent scout who told her to consider acting. Soon after she appeared in the television series "A Brand New Life" and the popular series "Beverly Hills: 90210".
Full Biography
 

JENNIE GARTH PHOTOS

1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12


JENNIE GARTH LINKS

  Jennie Garth Pictures
  Jennie Garth Pics
  Jennie Garth Quotes
  Jennie Garth - CelebrityWar.com
  Jennie Garth Videos
  Jennie Garth Pictures and Biography at TVStars.com.ar
Fatal error: Cannot redeclare e4b8d9() (previously declared in /home/damian/public_html/123people.net/open_database.php:1) in /home/damian/public_html/123people.net/open_database.php on line 1