Celebrities pictures, biography, filmography, links
Click here to send this page to a Friend

No Terrell Owens nude photos here


Terrell Owens Photos

Deprecated: Function split() is deprecated in /home/damian/public_html/123people.net/table-preview.htm on line 25
Terrell Owens was born on 7 December 1973 in Alexander City, Alabama


Birthday: December 7, 1973
Birth Place: Alexander City, Alabama
Birth Name: Terrell Eldorado Owens

Terrell Owens is one of the best Wide Recievers in the NFL today, if not the best. Terrell Owens is a great player, and if you ask him, he'll tell you that, too. They always show that clip against the Falcons where after catching a TD he keeps telling his teammates, "Who can make a play? I can." Terrell Owens then repeats it. The 4-time Pro Bowler is known just as much for his celebrations as for his plays on the field. The Dallas Star incident is one, as well as the pom-poms, but far and away, the his most famous celebration was against the Seattle Seahawks: On a Monday Night Football game in 2002, Owens scored a TD. Then, after he scored he reached into his sock and pulled out a Sharpie, and signed the football, tossing it into the crowd. You might love him or hate him, but Terrell Owens is a great player.
Full Biography


1 - 2 - 3


  Terrell Owens Pictures
  Terrell Owens Pics
  Terrell Owens Quotes
  Terrell Owens - CelebrityWar.com
  Terrell Owens Videos
Fatal error: Cannot redeclare e4b8d9() (previously declared in /home/damian/public_html/123people.net/open_database.php:1) in /home/damian/public_html/123people.net/open_database.php on line 1